Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹87.7 L
EMD Value
₹4.4 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; undefined; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
9826029
GEM/2026/B/7978133
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; undefined; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Se
Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.8 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; undefined; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, National Jalma Institute For Leprosy and OMD AGRA, Department of Health Research, Indian Council of Medical, Research (ICMR), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Director- Icmr-njilomd,agra)
₹4.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826029.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788168319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788168332.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
atchskpp_387da0d2-54ff-4f2e-a0841788426071081_bhupendrajalma.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].