Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC After agreement, workorder no.1496 has been issued on date- 02.05.2025. |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY DISQUALIFY. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY DISQUALIFY. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAA ASTHA SAMAJIK VIKAS SEWA SANSTHA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Operation and Management of Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Ashray Sthal at Indra Market in Rewa City. [FIRST CALL] | 1 | LumpSum | 6,90,000 ₹6,90,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
19 Mar 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA, NEAR STATUE CHOWK, BESIDE OF PADMDHAR PARK, VYANKAT ROAD, WARD NO.18, REWA (M.P.) 486001
OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF PANDIT DEENDAYAL UPADHYAY ASHRAY STHAL AT INDRA MARKET IN REWA CITY.
2025_UAD_404499_1
461/e-Tender/NULM/RMC/2025 DATE- 21.02.2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, REWA (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,000
12 Aug 2026
4 Mar 2025
21 Mar 2025
4 Mar 2025
19 Mar 2025
4 Mar 2025
4 Mar 2025 - 13 Mar 2025
Amount
Operation and Management of Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Ashray Sthal at Indra Market in Rewa City. [FIRST CALL]
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].