Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,890
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
CHITTOOR MUNICIPALITY
Chittoor
Maintenance of sanitation and solid waste management for micropockets in various locations for the month of september 2026 to october 2026 in chittoor muncipal corporation
983830
2816/2026-27/to
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 6 mandatory · 1 optional
₹351
₹9,890
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
2816.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .