Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18,300 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹18,300 |
Tender Value
₹18,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 7:22 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based
GEMC-511687785858573
GEMC-511687785858573
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based | Highly Skilled | weekly | - | 2,500 | 18300.00 |
17 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785858573.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].