Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-Finance MESSERS BALKRISHAN BANSAL KHAR NALA M S ROAD SABALGARH DISTRICT MORENA MP PINCODE 476229 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476229 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
| 4 | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,600
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Filtration of Hydraulic oil of 10 Nos Power Pack at Atal Sagar Madikheda Dam
2026_WRD_498689_1
3
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
MADIKHEDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,600
25 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
25 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
22 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Filtration of Hydraulic oil of 10 Nos Power Pack at Atal Sagar Madikheda Dam | |||||
| 1.01 | Filtration of Hydraulic oil of 10 Nos Power Pack at Atal Sagar Madikheda Dam | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.11 MB
BOQ_607284.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
AmendedSchdule.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].