Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
PRINTER HEAD COLOUR CANON G2730
PRINTER HEAD BLACK CANON G2730
LOGIC CARD HP 1108
LAPTOP BTY HP 240
LOGIC CARD EPSON L5190
POWER CARD ONLINE UPS 5 KVA
DRUM UNIT CANON IR 2406
KYOCERA UNIT IMAGE FS 1025 MFD
PRESSURE ROLLER 1606
9830411
GEM/2026/B/7981900
Two Packet Bid
PRINTER HEAD COLOUR CANON G2730,PRINTER HEAD BLACK CANON G2730,LOGIC CARD HP 1108,LAPTOP BTY HP 240
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRINTER HEAD COLOUR CANON G2730 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 2 | PRINTER HEAD BLACK CANON G2730 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 3 | LOGIC CARD HP 1108 | 2 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 4 | LAPTOP BTY HP 240 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 5 | LOGIC CARD EPSON L5190 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 6 | POWER CARD ONLINE UPS 5 KVA | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 7 | DRUM UNIT CANON IR 2406 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 8 | KYOCERA UNIT IMAGE FS 1025 MFD | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
| 9 | PRESSURE ROLLER 1606 | 1 | Nos | Jodhpur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830411.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
t_c_2_2026-09-01-12-59-13_d1f7d596267cf0b5ede27c442e0a6f42.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_2026-09-01-12-59-13_bbec276e608536966e0277c2488e0cf2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].