Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,993
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Supply of Coldmix Materials Bag Through P.S.U. For Repairing Potholes in Monsoon Season in Vastral Ward of East Zone.(ARC Tender) - Reinvite
325570
EZ 03/191-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹9,993
25 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
18 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 191.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].