Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DC POWER SUPPLY
9755841
GEM/2026/B/7917401
Single Packet Bid
DC POWER SUPPLY
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DC POWER SUPPLY | Priti Kamal Poddar 380054,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORAOTRY -THALTEJ CAMPUS, OPPOSITE GOTILA GARDEN, SINDHU BHAVAN ROAD, NEAR PAKW AN CHAR RASTA.CONTACT PERSON MS. PRITIPODDAR -LAND LINE NUMBER 079 -26314402 (OFFICETIME 9 TO 530 PM,1245 TO 0130 PMLUNCHTIME) | 2 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9755841.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
2026001124_2026-08-13-16-50-55_a458666b6ebe10b3f42d4cd384e4d244.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
LBC_new_3aae959d-ce3c-41c7-8b651786686109754_Amee_Patel.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].