Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,540Qualified 621 NAI BASTI BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0014986 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹3,540 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3,776Qualified | ₹3,776 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4,720Qualified C 54 TECHNI TOWERS TECHNI TOWERS C 54 A TSIIC BALANAGAR HYDERABAD 500037 BALANAGAR RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500037 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500037 | ₹4,720 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - checking and testing of cylinder; Industrial; 35 leter
9511163
GEM/2026/B/7702656
Two Packet Bid
Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - checking and testing of cylinder; Industrial; 35 leter
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - checking and testing of cylinder; Industrial; 35 leter | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam Cylinder Requirement 209602,The Kisansahkarichini millsltd Kaimganj Pin-209502 N/A GST No.09 AABAT 6603 L 1 Z 8 Contact No -9540170318 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511163.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782219867.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782219948.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].