Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹2,700
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Superintending Engineer, GIDC, Ahmedabad
Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for the work of All inclusive comprehensive maintenance for “Hitachi-ECO” Make Package Ductable type Air Conditioning Machines installed at the Head office GIDC @ Udhyog bhavan, Gandhinagar.
339163
E -Tender Notice No.03, Sr.No.-01 of 2026 – 27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹708
Executive Engineer,GIDC Ahmedabad
₹2,700
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
Name of work : All Inclusive (Risk) Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract
(AMC) of "HITACHI - ECO" Make Package Ductable Air-Conditioner Units installed
at GIDC Head Office, Udhyog Bhavan, Gandhinagar.
Sr. Item Description Qty. Unit Rate/Unit Excl. Amount Excl.
1 Providing All Inclusive Comprehensive
Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of
" HITACHI - ECO " Make, Package
Ductable Air - Conditioner Units of
following rating installed in the office of
GIDC Head Office, Udhyog Bhavan,
(A) 8.5 TR capacity 13.00 Nos. 20,756.38
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
1 Tender AMC Ductable AC.pdf
2 Price Bid AMC Ductable AC.pdf
3 Form B1 Part 1.pdf
4 Form B1 Part 2.pdf
5 Form B1 Part 3.pdf
6 Form B1 Part 4.pdf
Corrigendum for Tender Fee and EMD submission.pdf
CORRIGENDUM
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].