Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 CrRejected-Finance 95 BARF KHANA BOHARA BAKHAL JAORA DISTRICT RATLAM M P | JAORA | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.5 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | L4₹4.9 CrRejected-Finance | ₹4.9 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹5.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
24 Jun 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL ON BOTH SIDE RAPAT ROAD MANDIR TO PALACE ROAD MAKBARA UNDER S.D.M.F.SCHEME.
2025_UAD_425100_1
767
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹2.9 L
29 Jul 2026
21 May 2025
26 Jun 2025
21 May 2025
24 Jun 2025
21 May 2025
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL AND STONE PITCHING ON BOTH SIDE RAPAT ROAD MANDIR TO PALACE ROAD MAKBARA UNDERS.D.M.F.SCHEME. | - | Nos | 5,73,72,547.79 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_500924.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
171042758.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
171042761.html
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
173753421.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].