Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - All type of ward; Any type of food required for management of patients in snacks lunch dinner drink detail usual type of food as mentioned in scope of work; Liquid Diet
Admission Diet
Normal veg diet
Normal..
9812062
GEM/2026/B/7966261
Single Packet Bid
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - All type of ward; Any type of food required for management
Howrah, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - All type of ward; Any type of food required for management of patients in snacks lunch dinner drink detail usual type of food as mentioned in scope of work; Liquid Diet | - | - | - |
| Admission Diet | - | - | - |
| Normal veg diet | - | - | - |
| Normal.. | - | - | - |
FA&CAO/ER/KKK, Eastern Railway HQ, Fairely Place, Kolkata, (Financial Adviser And Chief Accounts Officer, Eastern Railway, Kolkata)
₹3.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812062.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787812704.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1787812714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787812721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
17155000_57e038f2-4f31-4c28-bd171787813538805_srdmmhwher1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].