Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273006 INDIA UDYAM UP 32 0070581 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273006 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY
9153219
GEM/2026/B/7383066
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Mau
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard | - | yearly | - | - | 174000 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - AS PER ENQUIRY | Naresh Kumar 275101,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION POW ER HOUSE COLONY NIZAMIDDINPURA MAU | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710893826.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9153219.pdf
GEM_BID
1774254098.pdf
OTHER
1774254268.pdf
OTHER
1774254276.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774254098.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1774254268.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
1774254276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.91 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].