Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,600
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Wet Lease; TATA Tigor EV
Tata Nexon EV
TATA TIGOR EV - XM; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; 36 Months Lease; White
9728735
GEM/2026/B/7893836
Two Packet Bid
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Wet Lease; TATA Tigor EV, Tata Nexon EV, TATA TIGOR EV -
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) - Wet Lease; TATA Tigor EV | - | - | - |
| Tata Nexon EV | - | - | - |
| TATA TIGOR EV - XM; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; 36 Months Lease; White | - | - | - |
MEDICAL DIRECTOR, Burari Hospital, Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi, KAUSHIK ENCLAVE , BURARI DELHI-110084, (Medical Director Burari Hospital)
₹39,600
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9728735.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
evehicle_86975708-3ca6-496b-a04f1786340276499_services@burari.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
evehicle_44c0c046-1e7c-44cc-8ab21786340288375_services@burari.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .