Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23.8 L
EMD Value
₹71,400
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Breathing Apparatuswithcompressed Air Cylinder (Diving Instrumentsor Accessories) (Q3)
9820477
GEM/2026/B/7973501
Two Packet Bid
Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder ( Diving Instruments or Accessories)
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹48 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Breathing Apparatuswithcompressed Air Cylinder (Diving Instrumentsor Accessories) (Q3) | Parmar Yashvantsinh 382011,5 th Floor, Block No.11, Sector 11,Udhyog Bhawan, Gandhinagar-382011 | 34 | 60 days |
CEO, Gujarat State Disaster Management Authority, Gandhinagar, Revenue Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Ceo Gsdma)
₹71,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820477.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
FATC_85d67120-f169-44c2-a22c1787985559164_saurabh_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].