Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,565
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SCOPE OF THE WORK ENCLOSED; AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SCOPE OF THE WORK ENCLOSED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); TWO MONTH..
9818001
GEM/2026/B/7971370
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SC
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SCOPE OF THE WORK ENCLOSED; AMC OF OCE OW 365 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER AS PER THE SCOPE OF THE WORK ENCLOSED; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); TWO MONTH.. | Senthil Kumar 603102,MADRAS ATOMIC POW ER STATION, KALPAKKAM CHENGALPATTU DISTRICT | 1 | - |
STATION DIRECTOR, MADRAS ATOMIC POWER STATION, KALPAKKAM, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION, OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹23,565
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787908520.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787908777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787908784.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1787908793.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
6490_5b4d60a8-958c-4ea0-a0251787909185759_maps_buyer4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].