Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,946.10Accepted-AOC RAIGANJ UTTAR DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹69,946.10 Quoted ₹69,946.01 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹69,967.00Rejected-Finance | ₹69,967.00 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹69,946.01Rejected-Finance | ₹69,946.01 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹69,981
EMD Value
₹1,400
Closing Date
7 Sept 2024, 5:55 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR
Construction of toilet at food supply office at Khargram block office under KPS
2024_ZPHD_741356_11
14/KPS/24-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹200
₹1,400
Yes
25 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2024
10 Sept 2024
30 Aug 2024
7 Sept 2024
30 Aug 2024
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Utpal Dutta Created Date/Time: 28-Sep-2024 01:25 PM Tender Title: Construction of toilet at food supply office at Khargram block office under KPS Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_741356_11
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Officer, Khargram Panchayet samity Nagar, Murshidabad
Name of Work:-Construction of toilet at food supply office at Khargram block office under KPS
Contract No: 014/KPS/24-25 Dt-29.08.2024 Executive Officer, Khargram Panchayetsamity, Nagar, Murshidabad
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SINHA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-19DQVPS9492E1ZN) BID ID -5531345 69981.000 -0.050 69946.010 Sixty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourty Six
2.00 BAPPADITTYA SINHA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5538016 69981.000 -0.020 69967.004 Sixty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Seven
3.00 AYAJ CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -5531185 69981.000 -0.010 69974.002 Sixty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SINHA CONSTRUCTION(69946.010)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of toilet at food supply office at Khargram block office under KPS Tender ID: 2024_ZPHD_741356_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SINHA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -5531345) 69946.010 L1
2 BAPPADITTYA SINHA (BID ID -5538016) 69967.004 L2
3 AYAJ CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -5531185) 69974.002 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].