Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | 2₹9.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹9.8 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | 3₹9.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹9.8 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Submitted letter that Agency not willing to do the work |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,600
Closing Date
23 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer, khanakul-II P.S
Senhat, Rajhati Bandar, Hooghly.
Construction of C.C road from Ramprasad Pramanik house to Banka Pramanik poultry Farm at Mostafapur under Palaspai-I G.P Code.-116415775
2025_ZPHD_954753_1
95/EO Kh-II/2025-26 sl. no.1 2
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Palaspai-I
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,600
27 Aug 2026
25 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
23 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].