Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy Waste; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediation of 14060 MT Legacy Waste at Nagar Panchayat Lawar; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9832531
GEM/2026/B/7983815
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy Waste; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediatio
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹22.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy Waste; Selection of Agency For Bio Remediation of 14060 MT Legacy Waste at Nagar Panchayat Lawar; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Sachin Panwar 250222,Nagar Panchayat Lawar(Meerut) | 1 | - |
EXCUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Lawar Meerut, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Sachin Panwar)
₹1.5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788260692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
1788260711.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
17882609118254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
1788260881_4614b61dc806a97184d3acebb0769aab.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
rfp_a358580f-35be-415f-932b1788261042605_buyerconsignee_lawar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .