Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VALVE SPARES
9836375
GEM/2026/B/7987237
Two Packet Bid
77.92.02.831.5,77.92.02.832.5,77.92.02.833.5,77.92.02.834.5,77.92.02.839.5,77.92.02.840.5,77.92.02.
Ernakulam, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Procurement Manager, KERALA, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Binumon B)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 77.92.02.831.5 | NOZZLE 202 5549 9000 LESER MNPSV4301MSBP | 2 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 20 | 77.92.02.832.5 | NOZZLE 202 5849 9000LESER MPPSV7201 MSBP | 10 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 30 | 77.92.02.833.5 | NOZZLE 201 A000 0031LESER MRPSV2301 MSBP | 8 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 40 | 77.92.02.834.5 | NOZZLE 201 A000 0019LESER MNPSV2401 MSBP | 4 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 50 | 77.92.02.839.5 | DISC COMP235 0649 9071LESER MNPSV4301MSB | 2 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 60 | 77.92.02.840.5 | DISC COMP235 0749 9071LSR MPPSV7201 MSBP | 8 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 70 | 77.92.02.841.5 | DISC COMP205 A000 0262LSR MRPSV2301 MSBP | 11 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 80 | 77.92.02.842.5 | DISC 210 A000 0555 LESER MNPSV2401 MSBP | 4 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 90 | 77.92.02.843.5 | KIT SPARE PV5012 1157 LSR MNPSV4301 MSBP | 23 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
| 100 | 77.92.02.844.5 | KIT SPARE PV 5012 1160 LSR MPPSV4801MSBP | 2 | EA | AJITHA KS 682302,BPCL-KOCHI REFINERY, POST BAG NO.2 AMBALAMUGAL | 112 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836375.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tenderdocs_valve_spares_2026-09-02-13-00-08_6c11f83617dd7c3b3325f206bd51283e.pdf
BOQ • 3.33 MB
template_2026-09-02-13-00-08_7afe3cfef749f177be7bd0e0aaf6b035.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788334965.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
NEWATCLTD_f84f38c0-4b8d-427d-8fd91788335901107_CPOKR17.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .