Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,200Admitted-Finance | ₹5,200 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5,664Admitted-Finance | ₹5,664 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5,700Admitted-Finance | ₹5,700 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹6,040Admitted-Finance KHUKURANI MANDAL | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721130 | ₹6,040 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹6,168Admitted-Finance 337 C INDIRA GANDHI ROAD KONNAGAR HOOGHLY 712235 | KONNAGAR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712235 | ₹6,168 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KAR ENTERPRISE L4 | Bidyut Electric and Electronics L3 | MN Constructions L2 | PROVASH ROY L1 | SNP CONSTRUCTIONS L6 | Gupta Enterprise L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Still photography with digitized records | 1 | Per Day | 3,020 ₹3,020 | 2,850 ₹2,850 | 3,540 ₹3,540 | 2,600 ₹2,600 Lowest | 6,270 ₹6,270 | 3,740 ₹3,740 |
| 2.00 | Movie / Video photography with digitized records | 1 | Per Day | 3,020 ₹3,020 | 2,850 ₹2,850 | 2,124 ₹2,124 Lowest | 2,600 ₹2,600 | 3,500 ₹3,500 | 2,428 ₹2,428 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation
Engagement of a Professional Photographer and Videographer for Comprehensive Documentation of the Demolition of Unauthorized Constructions under the Jurisdiction of Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation.
2026_MAD_1032446_2
NIQ No- 1858 /PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 14/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Bidhannagar Municipal Corporation
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
7 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Still photography with digitized records | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 2 | Movie / Video photography with digitized records | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.79 MB
BOQ_2535479.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].