Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LQualified Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make S3-20, Ratio 25:1, Helical Gear Box
Title: Elecon Make Gear Box F 152 KVM HOUSE LDA COLONY TRANSPORT NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make S3-20, Ratio 25:1, Helical Gear Box
Title: Elecon Make Gear Box | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Elecon Make Gear Box
9524414
GEM/2026/B/7714515
Two Packet Bid
Elecon Make Gear Box
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹14 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elecon Make Gear Box | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar -Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524414.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
boq_2026-06-26-12-15-50_0f2cb7cbae93a1f14545be56a53fadba.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_e7efc75d-82c6-46e8-80371782456722784_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].