Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62.3 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjeev Yadav
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. Neem Ka Thana, WDSC, Panchayat Samiti Neem Ka Thana, Neem ka Thana
Construction of Anicut 06 No under PMKSY2.0, A.En. WDSC Block Patan, Sikar
WSC2627WSOB00370
NIT-03/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Neem ka Thana
14 May 2026
14 May 2026
26 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00370-bid-43493.pdf
Bid Document • 1.36 MB
WSC2627WSOB00370-nib-43466.pdf
NIB • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].