Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - 144000 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - 144000 Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant
9398936
GEM/2026/B/7602310
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 144000
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 144000 Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant | Himanshu Gupta 242307,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Tilhar Shahjahanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9398936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780126238.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780126316.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780126324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780126338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780126344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780126364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1780126637.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1780126699.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].