Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 am5d left
DY GM (MATERIALS)
507 ABW, KANKINARA, WB, PIN-743124.
SPARE PARTS OF ARV_WZT3
2026_ARMY_787427_1
81203/ARV_WZT3/MT/0595
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
507 ABW, KANKINARA
PL REF TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMMETER IN HOUSING PART NO 625-70-2036z | 2 | NOS | - | - |
| 2 | AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BRAKER AZR 40A PART NO BM 349-0630-618 | 3 | NOS | - | - |
| 3 | AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BREAKER AZR 20A PART NO BM 349-0630-615 | 5 | NOS | - | - |
| 4 | FUSE BASE BZ-30 PART NO MISC-B40-26-013/B40- | 2 | NOS | - | - |
| 5 | GAUGE PRESSURE MODEL MT 60UP 250/170 PART NO 2B2-830-646SB-01 | 2 | NOS | - | - |
| 6 | GREEN SIDE LAMP PART NO 170-70-079Sb | 2 | NOS | - | - |
| 7 | LAMP BULB FOR TRACK VEHS 28V 10W, BA15S PART NO MISC-BN-75/3061-06 | 20 | NOS | - | - |
| 8 | LIMITE SWITCH PART NO 15-08-000 | 4 | NOS | - | - |
| 9 | PRESSURE GAUGE EDMU 6 N/INDICATOR PART NO 841-071-016 | 2 | NOS | - | - |
| 10 | PRESSURE GAUGE MT 60 UP 250/170 PART NO 2B2.830.646SB.01 | 4 | NOS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
RFP.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_882499.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].