Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹48.6 L
EMD Value
₹97,140
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
EXCUTIVE ENGINEER PANCHAYATI RAJ DIVISION LUDHIANA
EXCUTIVE ENGINEER PANCHAYATI RAJ DIVISION LUDHIANA
CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE STORY BLOCK PUBLIC HEALTH UNIT AT VILLAGE MANUPUR BLOCK SAMRALA DISTT-LUDHIANA (CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORK)
2026_DRDP_174808_1
588/PR/LDH/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
VILLAGE MANUPUR BLOCK SAMRALA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹97,140
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE STORY BLOCK PUBLIC HEALTH UNIT AT VILLAGE MANUPUR BLOCK SAMRALA DISTT-LUDHIANA (CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORK) | 1 | Nos | 48,56,846 | ₹48,56,846 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
dnit.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.13 MB
BOQ_355790.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
QTYdnitmanupurdoublestorybphu.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .