Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LAdmitted-Finance 54 GWYNNE ROAD AMINABAD LUCKNOW AMINABAD POST OFFICE GWYNNE ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹13.7 LAdmitted-Finance VILL RANIA GT ROAD DHARIWAL DISTT GURDASPUR PB PIN 143519 | GURDASPUR | PUNJAB | 143519 | ₹13.7 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical DHANGU ROAD PAHTANKOT 145001 PB | PATHANKOT | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Firm has secured more than 02 nwks as unenlisted not recommended |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S Ajay Saini L3 | M/S MALHI CONSTRUCTIONS L2 | M/S NEW SUBBERWAL FURNISHERS L4 | Shyam And Co. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Almirha Large Steel with shelve
FD-1031 | 10 | Each | 13,000 ₹1,30,000 | 10,500 ₹1,05,000 Lowest | 12,000 ₹1,20,000 | 10,500 ₹1,05,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Bath mat PVC
FD/E6/MAP/07 | 10 | Each | 500 ₹5,000 Lowest | 700 ₹7,000 | 700 ₹7,000 | 600 ₹6,000 |
| 3.00 | Charpoy IP Hard top
FD/Map-II/01 | 97 | Each | 3,600 ₹3,49,200 | 3,800 ₹3,68,600 | 4,500 ₹4,36,500 | 2,800 ₹2,71,600 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Centre Table
FD/MAP/08 | 45 | Each | 2,000 ₹90,000 | 1,500 ₹67,500 Lowest | 2,500 ₹1,12,500 | 1,500 ₹67,500 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Chair Dining JCO/Ors
FD/MAP-II/05 | 82 | Each | 920 ₹75,440 Lowest | 1,300 ₹1,06,600 | 1,400 ₹1,14,800 | 1,100 ₹90,200 |
| 6.00 | Locker Bed Side steel
FD-1029 | 15 | Each | 7,000 ₹1,05,000 | 6,000 ₹90,000 Lowest | 6,500 ₹97,500 | 6,500 ₹97,500 |
| 7.00 | Receptacle PVC 20 Ltrs
FD/E6/MAP/13 | 57 | Each | 600 ₹34,200 Lowest | 700 ₹39,900 | 1,200 ₹68,400 | 600 ₹34,200 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Table Bed Side
FD/MAP/07 | 17 | Each | 2,000 ₹34,000 | 1,500 ₹25,500 Lowest | 1,800 ₹30,600 | 1,600 ₹27,200 |
| 9.00 | Table dressing Ladies with Mirror including
stool
FD/MAP-II/07 | 6 | Each | 5,500 ₹33,000 | 4,800 ₹28,800 Lowest | 10,000 ₹60,000 | 6,500 ₹39,000 |
| 10.00 | Sofa Set 5 seater
FD-1113 | 2 | Each | 15,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 16,000 ₹32,000 | 15,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 15,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.6 L
EMD Value
₹29,120
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CWE YOL
HEADQUARTERS COMMANDER WORKS ENGINEER YOL
SPL REPAIR TO RENEWAL/ RECOUPMENT OF FURNITURE ARTICLES AGAINST SURVEYED OFF FURNITURE AT ALHILAL MIL STN UNDER GE PALAMPUR.
2026_MES_774230_1
CWE/Y-37/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
180 days
Alihalal
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹500
GE PALAMPUR
₹29,120
Yes
1 Sept 2026
23 Jun 2026
28 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almirha Large Steel with shelve
FD-1031 | 10 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Bath mat PVC
FD/E6/MAP/07 | 10 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Charpoy IP Hard top
FD/Map-II/01 | 97 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Centre Table
FD/MAP/08 | 45 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Chair Dining JCO/Ors
FD/MAP-II/05 | 82 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Locker Bed Side steel
FD-1029 | 15 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Receptacle PVC 20 Ltrs
FD/E6/MAP/13 | 57 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Table Bed Side
FD/MAP/07 | 17 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Table dressing Ladies with Mirror including
stool
FD/MAP-II/07 | 6 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Sofa Set 5 seater
FD-1113 | 2 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
E-TENDER37.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_866955.xls
BOQ • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].