Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF AERIAL TARGET SERVICES FOR VEHICLE MOUNTED AK 630 AD GUN SYSTEM AT GOPALPUR FIELD FIRING RANGE AS PER ANNEXURE A Similar Category Drone as a Service
9830327
GEM/2026/B/7981825
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF AERIAL TARGET SERVICES FOR VEHICLE MOUNTED AK 630 AD GUN SYSTEM
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF AERIAL TARGET SERVICES FOR VEHICLE MOUNTED AK 630 AD GUN SYSTEM AT GOPALPUR FIELD FIRING RANGE AS PER ANNEXURE A Similar Category Drone as a Service | CALCUTTA NORTH DIVISION | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830327.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788258948.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788247999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788248135.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
1788248197.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1788248226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1788248358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788326119.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788326136.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
ATCh_85c5c70f-c6ec-41c2-bb5e1788326256145_gsfskram.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .