Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System
9835959
GEM/2026/B/7986858
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System
East Singhbum, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System | Prashant Kumar 831001,BHAVISHYANIDHI BHAW AN, AAMBAGAN, SAKCHI JAMSHEDPUR-831001 | 1 | - |
RPFC, Regional Office, Jamshedpur, Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Prashant Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835959.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788332202.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .