Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹38.88 · 2,800 SQFT | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹38.88 · 2,800 SQFT |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Scrapper Mat for Toilets
86266336
86266336
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kachchh, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
Description :Scrapper Mat for Toilets of ICF/LHB coaches, thick 4mm Colour Blue Size 4 Ft. width x 50 Ft. length = 200 Sq. Ft. = 01 Roll. [ Warranty Period : 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SECTION ENGINEER ( C&W ) BHUJ, WR Gujarat 2800.00 Square Foot
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5802600.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].