Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,735Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire 332 3 JAI SINGH PURA MATHURA MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281003 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281003 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire | ₹9,735 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10,240Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire VILLAGE NAGAL LAKHAN KHAN PENGHORE NAGAL KHAN KUMHER BHARATPUR RAJASTHAN 321201 UDYAM RJ 06 0012104 | BHARATPUR | RAJASTHAN | 321201 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire | ₹10,240 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹11,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire | ₹11,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire bucket stand by providing Support to the legs of the stand and removing rusted MS Sheet cover; and replacing new MS SHeet Cover by the work of welding ..
and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Paiting of 30 Nos Fire bucket with stand by red colour; and witing FIRE at both side ofthe stand and filling sand in the buckets from the sand pit and hang it again on ..
9301287
GEM/2026/B/7514754
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repairing of Fire bucket stand by providing Support to the legs of the stand and removing rusted MS Sheet cover; and replacing new MS SHeet Cover by the work of welding .. | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant/Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Paiting of 30 Nos Fire bucket with stand by red colour; and witing FIRE at both side ofthe stand and filling sand in the buckets from the sand pit and hang it again on .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9301287.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778152839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1778152845.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].