Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of one number of Diesel Engine driven MUV MPV Compact Sedan or equivalent for official duty of EM and PC MPC CMC O and E IT TS and FQA departments of MTPS DVC for a period of 02 Years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9802542
GEM/2026/B/7957973
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of one number of Diesel Engine driven MUV MPV Compact Sedan or
Bankura, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of one number of Diesel Engine driven MUV MPV Compact Sedan or equivalent for official duty of EM and PC MPC CMC O and E IT TS and FQA departments of MTPS DVC for a period of 02 Years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Rajeev Ranjan 722183,Mejia Thermal Power Station (MTPS),Damodar Valley Corporation(DVC),Mejia Bankura,722183 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802542.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787635226.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787633915.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1787633922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787634032.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.77 MB
1787634039.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1787659568.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1787659580.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1787742186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1787742197.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1787742672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
NIT88_add1d297-c8e2-48d1-811c1787635560884_sukanti.mahanta@dvc.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].