Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EPDM Rubber Scruzer Temperature Upto 120'C Size - 770mm Long X 150mm wide X 12mm Thickness
9846511
GEM/2026/B/7996184
Two Packet Bid
EPDM Rubber Scruzer Temperature Upto 120'C Size - 770mm Long X 150mm wide X 12mm Thickness
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| EPDM Rubber Scruzer Temperature Upto 120'C Size - 770mm Long X 150mm wide X 12mm Thickness | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 80 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846511.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
doc3_2026-09-04-10-53-06_00a1e25e0315f6260d972f5f521e9fcf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.46 MB
ATC11_8b9fdaa1-9b0c-487b-a8e31788499640317_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].