Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹46.5 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
9835511
GEM/2026/B/7986451
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis | Anurag Singh 226010,UPTRON Powertronics Limited Ground Floor UPTRON Building Gomti Nagar, Lucknow | 1 | - |
MD, UPTRON POWERTRONICS LIMITED, Information Technology and Electronics Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Md)
₹80,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835511.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788330053.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788330086.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
1788330090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
Tender_d_c398f7fe-97b3-4c1b-a4db1788330251304_upllucknow.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .