Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance 0 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAJ CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and jointing of four inch pipeline from Amelia mine to filter plant, installation of 5 HP submersible motor pump at water source, operation and maintenance for three months and complete safety work. | ||||
| 1.01 | Laying and jointing of four inch pipeline from Amelia mine to filter plant, installation of 5 HP submersible motor pump at water source, operation and maintenance for three months and complete safety work. | 1 | Nos | 3,95,450 ₹3,95,450 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Office Of Municipal Council Maihar
Laying and jointing of four inch pipeline from Amelia mine to filter plant, installation of 5 HP submersible motor pump at water source, operation and maintenance for three months and complete safety work
2026_UAD_480496_1
1774_1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
180 days
Maihar
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
6 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
Laying and jointing of four inch pipeline from Amelia mine to filter plant, installation of 5 HP submersible motor pump at water source, operation and maintenance for three months and complete safety work.
Laying and jointing of four inch pipeline from Amelia mine to filter plant, installation of 5 HP submersible motor pump at water source, operation and maintenance for three months and complete safety work.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
keydate.pdf
Other Document • 0.12 MB
specifications.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_564707.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].