Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65,552.90Qualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | ₹65,552.90 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,688.50Qualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl 1 KHERI MANJHAWALI ROAD VILLAGE SIDHOLA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121101 UDYAM DL 01 0003231 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121101 | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | ₹78,688.50 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LQualified Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | Item Categories: Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE FOR CIVILIAN MI ROOM
9624132
GEM/2026/B/7802425
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹60,000
₹4 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | TAB DEFLAZACORT 6 MG | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG ENTERIC COATED TAB | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | BACLOFEN 10 MG TAB | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | CHLORZOXAZONE 500MG + DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG + PARACETAMOL 325 MG | 2,000 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | ALBENDAZOLE 400 MG TAB | 200 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | TELMISARTAN 40 MG | 1,500 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | TRIAMCINOLONE ACETONIDE 0.1 % FOR ORAL USE TUBE OF 5 MG | 50 | TUBE | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | MUPIROCIN 2 % OINT, TUBE 5 MG | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | SODIUM CHLORIDE 0.65 PER W/V NASAL DROPS IN 5 ML | 90 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | BATAHISTINE DIHYDRO CHLORIDE 8 MG TAB | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9624132.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
undertakingcivmiroom_2026-07-17-16-34-05_afa89ecd74128347e9f6b3a23646a141.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-07-17-16-34-05_ab3dca9ac0a11e7d3d97b4d407670db4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQRMED_c96719fb-339f-409c-9a6d1784808143339_MEDICALSTORE.SANJIVANI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].