Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, TC 15 679 S A TOWER GROUND FLOOR MUTTADA P O MUTTADA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA 695025 UDYAM KL 12 0035344 | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | KERALA | 695025 | Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, 1550 DASHMESH NAGAR GILL ROAD NEAR UNITED CYCLE LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141010 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141010 | Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, FLAT 305 RADHA VALLABH COMPLEX TT NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 UDYAM MP 10 0037313 23AAMCR0973L1Z0 R G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, TC NO IX 1148 RAGHAVAM BUILDING CHEMPAZHANTHY THIRUVANANTHAPURAM THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA 695587 | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | KERALA | 695587 | Item Categories: Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box, | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION TOOLS
9319135
GEM/2026/B/7530698
Single Packet Bid
Portable Stimulator,Portable FES with EMG and Software,Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises,Mirror Box,
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portable Stimulator | 4 | pieces | Shiju VS FES With EM 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum G And Software | 45 |
| 2 | Portable FES with EMG and Software | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 3 | Robotic Glove For Hand Exercises | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 4 | Mirror Box | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 5 | Balance Board | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 6 | Wobble Board | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 7 | Ten Pegs Board | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
| 8 | Pegs and Shapes Board | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS Soft Tissue Manipulation Kit 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum Manual TPY | 45 |
| 9 | Soft Tissue Manipulation Kit Manual TPY | 1 | pieces | Shiju VS 695011,Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Science and Technology, Medical College PO, Trivandrum | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9319135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
pmr_tools_2026-05-12-15-35-23_6fde0e6c76a3fa1972717157813f817d.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-9_2026-05-12-15-35-23_cd91b0ced326f6051128fb1e8792556a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
MAF_37abe7f4-4059-46c1-bee31778581503246_apso5-hos.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].