Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15 L Quoted ₹15.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M E CONCRETE MANUFACTURARES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0050 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | ||||
| 2.00 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | 1 | Per nos | 1,670 ₹1,670 Lowest |
| 3.00 | New C.I Nut | 1 | Per nos | 1,670 ₹1,670 Lowest |
| 4.00 | For Sluice valva gate maintanance work | 1 | Per nos | 870 ₹870 Lowest |
| 5.0065 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | ||||
| 6.00 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | 1 | Per nos | 1,770 ₹1,770 Lowest |
| 7.00 | New C.I Nut | 1 | Per nos | 1,770 ₹1,770 Lowest |
| 8.00 | For Sluice valva gate maintanance work | 1 | Per nos | 970 ₹970 Lowest |
| 9.0080 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | ||||
| 10.00 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | 1 | Per nos | 1,970 ₹1,970 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Incharge Officer
A.B. Road Nagar Palik Nigam Dewas
Tender for making rod nut and pipe threading work of Sulus valve installed in departmental pipe lines from ward number 01 to 45.
2026_UAD_505136_4
24/waterworks store/2026 dewas date 05.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹45,000
Yes
31 Jul 2026
5 May 2026
28 May 2026
5 May 2026
26 May 2026
5 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.001 | 50 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | - | - | - | - |
| 2.001 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 3.001 | New C.I Nut | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 4.001 | For Sluice valva gate maintanance work | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 5.001 | 65 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | - | - | - | - |
| 6.001 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 7.001 | New C.I Nut | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 8.001 | For Sluice valva gate maintanance work | - | Per nos | - | - |
| 9.001 | 80 mm.dia C.I. Sluice valve | - | - | - | - |
| 10.001 | New Spendil rod with treding complete | - | Per nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
list.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_608751.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].