Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60,197Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 132 ABHAYGARH SCHEME OPP KV NO 1 SCHOOL AIR FORCE AREA RATANADA JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342001 UDYAM RJ 22 0077269 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹60,197 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹60,408Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co P87 JAIPURI NIWARI ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201204 UDYAM UP 29 0155158 09COZPG4852D1ZH B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201204 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹60,408 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹60,700Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co B 303 SATYAMEV ROYAL NR PRAMUKHNAGAR SARGASAN GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382421 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382421 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹60,700 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹60,197
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9068126
GEM/2026/B/7311029
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Gandhinagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 106R03396 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 9,800 | 39,200 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 106R04348 | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 6,999 | 20,997 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 7 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687713494008.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068126.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].