Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,535
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm3d left
PALMANER MUNICIPALITY
palamaner
Formation of windrows for waste to compost as per solid waste management rules 2026 at compost yard in Palamaner Municipality under CLAP funds.
980942
146/2026-27/E1, Dt: 28.08.2026
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESH
8 documents required · 7 mandatory · 1 optional
₹90
₹2,535
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
tender document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .