Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LQualified | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard
Power House Equipment
Electrical System or Installation
Substation
Firefighting system
Pipelines; Service Provider
9540367
GEM/2026/B/7728341
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Swi
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation | - | - | - |
| Substation | - | - | - |
| Firefighting system | - | - | - |
| Pipelines; Service Provider | - | - | - |
PURCHASE INCHARGE, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹10,000
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9540367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782826566.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782826606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1782826609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
ATC_71a30f57-b9e9-4763-89a81782826696452_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].