Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Space grade LNA
SA202600109401
SAC/HPUR/SA202600109401
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LNA | 25 | - | - | - |
| 2 | TESTING charges along with consumable samples | - | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202600109401.pdf
pdf • 0.09 MB
QARQMT21_ver_J_latest.pdf
pdf • 0.17 MB
Modified_pindesc.pdf
pdf • 0.43 MB
general_terms_and_conditions.pdf
pdf • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].