Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,836
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am6d left
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under ADEN Gondia; Outstation 24*7
9810301
GEM/2026/B/7964816
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under ADEN
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2400 KM x 320 Hrs Approx Monthly Running under ADEN Gondia; Outstation 24*7 | Laxman Ram Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months Gupta 440001,DRM O Ffice, Nagpur forwhichserviceis required | 1 | 24 days |
PFA/SECR/BSP, Office of Sr. DMM, 3rd Floor, DRM Complex, Nagpur MH - 440001
₹27,836
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810301.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].