Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Biennial Maintenance Contract of MGR Track of TSTPS NTPC Kaniha from inside plant area including newly laid wagon tippler Track to 15Km including Kaniha Lines; Biennial Maintenance Contract of MGR Track ..
9834755
GEM/2026/B/7985786
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Biennial Maintenance Contract of MGR Track of TSTPS
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Biennial Maintenance Contract of MGR Track of TSTPS NTPC Kaniha from inside plant area including newly laid wagon tippler Track to 15Km including Kaniha Lines; Biennial Maintenance Contract of MGR Track .. | Ram Taul 759147,Talcher Super Thermal Power Station P.O.DEEPSHIKHA ANGUL 759147 ANGUL | 1 | - |
DGM, USSC, WR-II, NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Kale Jaya Venu Ragava Srikar)
₹20 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834755.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788325528.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.08 MB
1788325533.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
ATC_744ff23b-73ae-4b8b-8b751788325679253_buyer11.ntpc.vskp-cpg1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .