Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Assets Insurance Service - Fire Insurance
Terrorism Insurance
Electronic Equipment Insurance
All Risk Policy
Mega Risk Insurance; Property Damage Cover
Standard Fire & Special Perils Cover
Storm
Typhoon
Hurricane
Tornado
Flood and Inundatio..
9839098
GEM/2026/B/7989684
Two Packet Bid
Assets Insurance Service - Fire Insurance, Terrorism Insurance, Electronic Equipment Insurance, All
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assets Insurance Service - Fire Insurance | - | - | - |
| Terrorism Insurance | - | - | - |
| Electronic Equipment Insurance | - | - | - |
| All Risk Policy | - | - | - |
| Mega Risk Insurance; Property Damage Cover | - | - | - |
| Standard Fire & Special Perils Cover | - | - | - |
| Storm | - | - | - |
| Typhoon | - | - | - |
| Hurricane | - | - | - |
| Tornado | - | - | - |
| Flood and Inundatio.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839098.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788352170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1788353516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].