Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10,461
EMD Value
₹8,475
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Municipal Commissionar, AMC
Rate Contract for Cleaning / Servicing of Electrical Panels at Smt. NHL Muni. Medical College and other Hospital / College / Hostel Buildings of AMC.
340932
2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 2 mandatory · 1 optional
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹8,475
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
VOL-1 TECH BID EPNF.pdf
VOL-2 FIN BID EPNF.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].