Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Documents missing |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Documents missing |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Unity IE World Private Limited L2 | E I Technologies Private Limited L3 | DSD Infratech Management Pvt.Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Selection of Consultant for preparation Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Barrage and 50 MLD raw water pumping station at Ordhofond, Poinguinim, across Talpona river for augmentation of Minor Irrigation Tank at Gavanem for uninterrupted raw water to drinking water treatment plant at Gavanem dam in V.P Gaondongrem, Canacona Taluka | 1 | Job | 1,47,01,501 ₹1,47,01,501 | 1,60,00,000 ₹1,60,00,000 | 1,38,00,000 ₹1,38,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹241.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EEXI, WRD
Ravonfond, Navelim
Selection of Consultant for preparation Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Barrage and 50 MLD raw water pumping station at Ordhofond, Poinguinim, across Talpona river for augmentation of Minor Irrigation Tank at Gavanem for uninterrupted
2026_WRD_28926_1
WDXI/PB/F.24/2026-27/121
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
270 days
Ravonfond, Navelim
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1 L
Ravonfond, Navelim
12 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 Jun 2026
24 Apr 2026
2 Jun 2026
24 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Selection of Consultant for preparation Detailed Project Report for the Construction of Barrage and 50 MLD raw water pumping station at Ordhofond, Poinguinim, across Talpona river for augmentation of Minor Irrigation Tank at Gavanem for uninterrupted raw water to drinking water treatment plant at Gavanem dam in V.P Gaondongrem, Canacona Taluka | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.16 MB
BOQ_29362.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Corrigendum168.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].