Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm4d left
CMO
Nagar Parishad Tal
JCB and Tractor-Trolley Available for Hire under the Sanitation Mission
2026_UAD_532800_1
J/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Tal
pls refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TENT SAMAGRI | |||||
| 1.01 | जेसीबी प्रतिघंटे की दर से (समस्त व्यय यथा डीजल, ड्राईवर, रखरखाव सहित) | - | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.02 | पोकलेन प्रतिघंटे की दर से (समस्त व्यय यथा डीजल, ड्राईवर, रखरखाव सहित) | - | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.03 | ट्रेक्टर ट्राली प्रतिदिन की दर से (समस्त व्यय यथा डीजल, ड्राईवर, रखरखाव सहित) | - | per day | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BidDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
BOQ_640953.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].