Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Gevra Project of Gevra Area; Dust Suppression by Truck Mounted Tankers (Minimum 9/12/15/18 KL capacity) on Coal Transportation Road at West section and road towards lower Kusmunda patch via WB no5 up to ..
9834858
GEM/2026/B/7985882
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Gevra Project of Gevra Area; Dust Suppression by Tru
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Gevra Project of Gevra Area; Dust Suppression by Truck Mounted Tankers (Minimum 9/12/15/18 KL capacity) on Coal Transportation Road at West section and road towards lower Kusmunda patch via WB no5 up to .. | KS Chellam Naidu Boni 495452,SECLGEVRA AREA (GST-22 AADCS 2066 E 9 ZL) | 1 | - |
Staff Officer (Civil), Office of the General Manager , SECL, Gevra Area, PO Gevra Project, Distt.- Korba C.G., (Secl Gevra Area)
₹2.7 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834858.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788326350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1788326938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
ATC_26253d39-edd8-4960-9d091788327163430_GEMUSER1.CIVIL@GEVRA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .