Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Sh. Prashant Ranjan
Plot No. 1502/B, Airport Road, Hinoo, Ranchi, Jharkhand - 834002
Directorate of Enforcement, Govt. of India, Ranchi Zonal Office invites e-tenders for hiring office accommodation measuring between 8,500 sq. ft. and 10,000 sq. ft. of carpet area (excluding covered/underground parking area) in well-connected areas
2026_DREV_923790_1
01/2026
Open Tender
Renting out / Licensing out
Supply
Hinoo
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
Ranchi
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Office Space for ED Ranchi Zonal Office | |||||
| 1.01 | Office Space for ED Ranchi Zonal Office | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
BOQ_970788.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .